FIRST NAME LAST NAME COUNTRY LEVEL EXPIRATION DATE
Emanuel Senn Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Wilmer Lunelli Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Juan Pablo Giuffre Argentina ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Tobias Cardenas Argentina ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Tobias Cardenas Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
Inara Firmano Fontana Argentina ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Martina Abigail Merino Argentina ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Maria Eugenia Napolitano Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Jonatan Joel Millan Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Nicolás Ovejero Vela Argentina ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Mariano Javier Guidi Argentina ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Federico Funaro Argentina ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Juan Pablo Giuffre Argentina ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Manuel Pinasco Argentina ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Guido Colombo Argentina ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Victoria Lorini Argentina ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Benjamin Knudsen Argentina ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
MARIANO CORIGLIANO Argentina ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Luis Alejandro Castillo Argentina ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
Mercedes Gygli Argentina ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Lucila Durrieu Argentina ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Leonardo De SIENA Argentina ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Federico María Petersen Argentina ISA Surf Level 2 01/11/2024
Inara Firmano Fontana Argentina ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Maria Guillermina Ceballos Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/02/2025
Martin Aguirre Argentina ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Anahi Botto Argentina ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Salvador Faya Argentina ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Natalia Karin Yenni Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Matias Enrique Schoab Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/02/2025
Yanina Marina Marchese Argentina ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Ana Claudia Terpin Argentina ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Sergio Liotti Argentina ISA judging Level 4 31/12/2024
EUGENIO CAPUANO Argentina ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Javier Eduardo Pinaroli Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/02/2025
Ana Claudia Terpin Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Leonardo Martinez Argentina ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Juan Pablo Mela Osorio Argentina ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Roberto Carlos Rocha Duran Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Joaquin Ferrario Argentina ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Pedro Caceres Garzon Argentina ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Pablo Machado Argentina ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
James Houghton Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Zac Hutchison Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Frances Borg Australia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Frances Borg Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Kitty Billings Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Dan Sinclair Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
John Goller Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Matteo Soranzo Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Kitty Billings Australia ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Carlene Sherwell Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Michel Le Tellier Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Beatrice Reid Australia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Ethan Pink Australia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Minni Grainger-Udy Australia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Glen Elliott Australia ISA judging Level 5 30/09/2024
Benjamin Lowe Australia ISA judging Level 5 30/09/2024
Robert Sherwell Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
John Galvin Australia ISA Surf Level 2 01/01/2025
Asher French Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Jacob Davison Australia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Ethan Pink Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Leigh Carthew Australia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Paul Hart Australia ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Russel Lewis Australia ISA Surf Level 2 01/06/2025
Dave Lammin Australia ISA Flat Water SUP 01/01/2025
Dave Lammin Australia ISA Surf Level 2 01/01/2025
Dave Lammin Australia ISA Supervisor 01/06/2025
Jess Allan Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Clayton Nienaber Australia ISA Surf Level 2 01/12/2024
Russel Lewis Australia ISA judging Level 3 30/06/2025
Dimas Novais Australia ISA judging Level 3 30/06/2025
Robert Arnold Bik Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Marcela Garrido Australia ISA judging Level 3 30/06/2025
Benjamin Sherratt Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Oliver Willmette Australia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2026
Joshua Wilson Australia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Theo Bessy Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Tomas Alvarez Australia ISA Surf Level 2 01/09/2024
Jacob Randazzo Australia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Madalyn Gilmore Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Naomi Poscoliero Australia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Rhys Flynn Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Dughall Eadie Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Jan Lemel Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Naomi Poscoliero Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Zack Bongiorno Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Thomas Da-Ibarra Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Guillermo Pueyo Mora Australia ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Theresa Winter Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Oliver Nussbaumer Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Christopher Ole Muhs Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Christopher Ole Muhs Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Patrick Feigl Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Sascha Kosatschow Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Jonas Ewald Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Rene Schnelzer Austria ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Sascha Kosatschow Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
René Schnelzer Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Helene Fensl Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Lea Sophia Rath-Heel Austria ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
Simon Egger Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Jessica Leithe Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Jaqueline Brazda Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Theresa Winter Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Marc Sohm Austria ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
Michael Schipfinger Austria ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
Chantal Kelner Austria ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Jessica Leithe Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
David Minatti-Krauhs Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Maximilian Ponti Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Christian Weiß Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Matthias Doppler Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Marliese Mendel Austria ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Jonas Ewald Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Benjamin Hainz Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Alexandra Dürr Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Alexandra Dürr Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
David Müller Austria ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Anna Schnelzer Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Anja Swoboda Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Nikolaus Weber Austria ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Anja Swoboda Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Benjamin Hainz Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Roland Oberperfler Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Sabrina Rückeshäuser Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Daniel Angermann Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Janis Domnanits Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Janis Domnanits Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Olivia Wendt Austria ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Marek Wimberger Austria ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
David Wendt Austria ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Michael Fohringer Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Michael Fohringer Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Mathias Fichtinger Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Samuel Schirl Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Mathias Fichtinger Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Susanne Dolezal Austria ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Tizian Dreindl Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Manuel Gritz-Rubinigg Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Michael Lippstreu Austria ISA Surf Level 2 01/03/2025
Gregor Praher Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Luca Kremmel Austria ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Manuel Gritz-Rubinigg Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Luca Kremmel Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Kerstin Hartwig Austria ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Gregor Praher Austria ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Thomas Glucksmann Bahamas ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Mohammad Saifullah Sifat Bangladesh ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Chelsea Roett Barbados ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Robert Mather Barbados ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Robert Mather Barbados ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Jodie Mather Barbados ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Jodie Mather Barbados ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Chelsea Roett Barbados ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Che Allan Barbados ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Louis Windey Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Els Clerx Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Jamie Catry Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Nathan Dhooghe Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Felix De Spiegeleir Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Joren Claessens Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Felix De Spiegeleir Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Gitte Meeus Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Els Clerx Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Emiel Dejaegher Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Brecht Meyer Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Robin Van Der Linde Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Kiara Gijbels Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Els Clerx Belgium ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Els Clerx Belgium ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Raf De Scheemaecker Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Iris Maselis Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Jef Mons Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Tia Levitan Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Jorg Luypaert Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Renaud Fraeye Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Rafael Elimelech Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Alani Maselyne Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Jerome Sierens Belgium ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Nicolas Delforge Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Nicolas Delforge Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Anna Van Ravenstein Belgium ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Sally Maes Belgium ISA Flat Water SUP 01/01/2025
Nathan Heymans Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Joeri Vermeiren Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Mathieu Bonhomme Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Louis Windey Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Vienna Tanghe Belgium ISA Flat Water SUP 01/09/2024
Wim Bellings Belgium ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Justine Sierens Belgium ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Pieter Devos Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Johan Schildermans Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
David FILIPETTO Belgium ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Jeroen Zelck Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Phaedra Hulstaert Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Sebastian Cordery Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Rafael Elimelech Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Sebastian Cordery Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Jorg Luypaert Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Nathan Dhooghe Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Fee Bellings Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Berber Descamps Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Mara Perfido Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Jana De Lille Belgium ISA Flat Water SUP 01/03/2025
Lukas De Pauw Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Brecht Van Assche Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
AFFANDI BIN AZIZ Belgium ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Killian Margoteau Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Mara Perfido Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Lukas Chapel Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Jarich Meulemeester Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Davide Jansen Buonsenso Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Nils Peeters Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Kieran Neyens Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Seppe Delen Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Casimir Deblieck Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Casimir Deblieck Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Nils Peeters Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Brent Goyvaerts Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Bagus Bogerd Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Toon Geris Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Pablo Driesmans Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Claudia Guinée Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Lien Wevers Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Lien Wevers Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Hannelore Smout Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Milan Decaestecker Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Milan Decaestecker Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Seppe Delen Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Daan Vanoverbeke Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Hannelore Smout Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Niels Duym Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Kieran Neyens Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Claudia Guinée Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Ferre Thomas Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Witse Bruyland Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Laurens Broes Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Laurens Broes Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Anneleen Van Damme Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Pieterjan Decoussemaker Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Seppe Claessens Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Kobe Laleman Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Kobe Laleman Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Pieterjan Decoussemaker Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Leon Misson Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Niels Duym Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Anneleen Van Damme Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Witse Bruyland Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Seppe Claessens Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Axel Peeters Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2024
Thomas Van Campenhout Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Leon Misson Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Hannes Hamelton Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Axel Peeters Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Joren Claessens Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Lise Deceukelier Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Lukas Chapel Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
David Stanic Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
David Stanic Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Luca Tribout Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Louis-Alfons Borra Belgium ISA Surf Level 2 01/04/2025
Bert Geysen Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Arthur Durand Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Wietse Thomas Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Emiel Dierck Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Lars Vaes Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Brecht Van Assche Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Khephren Houbaert Belgium ISA Surf Level 2 01/03/2025
Luca Tribout Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Mathis Leys Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Thijs Duchi Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Thijs Duchi Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Axelle De Boeck Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Axelle De Boeck Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Linde Nuyts Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Linde Nuyts Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Hannah Dreessen Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Hannah Dreessen Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Wietse Thomas Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Jens De Dobbeleer Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Jens De Dobbeleer Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Axelle Beckers Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Davide Jansen Buonsenso Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Jens De Dobbeleer Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Mathis Leys Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Jeroen Oeyen Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Mathieu Mannekens Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Laura Martens Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Ruben Duchi Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Laurens Broes Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Rinke Claeys Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Pieter-Jan Claes Belgium ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Lukas Chapel Belgium ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Samuel Mahugnon Kpadonou Benin ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Julio Cesar Alvares De Caldas Brazil ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Luziane Dutra Brazil ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
FRANKLIN MARINHO Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Roberio Rodrigues Da Costa Brazil ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Celso Reis Brazil ISA Surf Level 2 01/04/2025
Victor Silveira Brazil ISA Supervisor 01/06/2025
Fernanda Romanelli Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Marcel Miranda Brazil ISA judging Level 5 30/09/2024
Celso Reis Brazil ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Rodrigo Frutuoso Brazil ISA Surf Level 2 01/04/2025
Patrycja Klaudia Orlowska Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Luis Fernando Steffen Pereira Brazil ISA judging Level 5 30/09/2024
Noemi Mendoza Hernandez Rocha Brazil ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Gabriel Stefani Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Cesar Segre Ferreira Neto Brazil ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Barbara Silvano Sieno Brazil ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Marcos Marques Brazil ISA judging Level 5 30/09/2024
Tárek Roveran Brazil ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2024
Duda Carneiro Brazil ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2024
Bruna Alves Bessa Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Ezequiel Miranda Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Lin Petersen Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Claudio Alvarenga Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Nerea Johana Casas Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Luis Zenoni Brazil ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Tomas Toschi Schumacher Brazil ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Julio Cesar Alvares De Caldas Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Luiz Antonio Sampaio Maciel Dantas Brazil ISA judging Level 5 30/09/2024
Juliano Almeida Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Victor Fachini Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Diego Chaves Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Vasconcelos Zuqui Zuqui Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Gabriel Giansanti Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Demetrio Santos Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Mario Durão Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
GABRIELA ALVAREZ Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
José Roberto Hirose Moreira Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
José Muniz Neto Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Robson Pinheiro Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
RICARDO DOS ANJOS Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Maria Carolina Fornazari Golla Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Juliana Barreto Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Eduarda Souza Fernandes Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Aderson Bedoni Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Mariana Alves Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Luiz Freire De Souza Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Jadir Pessotti Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Fernando Viana Barreiros Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Giuseppe Battista Romera Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
KAYLANE DE SOUZA Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Jorge Bastos Garrido Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Hewerton Grobério Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Alisson César De Lima Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Alax Assumpção Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Claryssa Barros Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Bruno Pitanga Brazil ISA Adaptive Surf 01/11/2026
Luiz Azevedo Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Robson Enes Virgilio Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Rodolfo Gutterres Giordano Rodolfogg Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Alexandre Gondim Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Markus Harum Costa Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Robson Pereira Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
George Gomes Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
FABRICIO BREDA Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Ademir Moreira Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Emerson Câmara Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Chimeny Chiacchiaretta Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Vagner Moraes Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Robson Barbosa Baldin Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Francisco Anselmo Soares Neto Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Jefferson Souza Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Andre Silva Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Lucas Barreira Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Gabriel Richetto Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Amanda Bernardes De Melo Sato Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Amanda Bernardes De Melo Sato Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Alexandre Robson Rosa Sato Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Luciano Aguinaldo Sant'anna Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Jeff Sandrini Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Sergio Fachini Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Henrique Rodrigues Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Danielle Lucas Guimarães Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Iuri Silva Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
KARINA ABRAS Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Constantino Esmanhotto D' Ivanenko Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Juan Ignacio Martín Ruiz Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Gabriel Carriao Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
PEDRO BERASALUCE DAVID Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Theo Fresia Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Marília Fragoso Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Lucca Fresia Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Sabrina Kunrath Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Antonio Fernando Dzimba Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Dante Norman Brazil ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Deborah Cualhete Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Antonio Duarte Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Flávio Borges Brazil ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Adriano Mesquita Brazil ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Hugh Mckenna Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Nathaniel Collier Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Grace Leaman Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Seth Johnson Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Sacha Parent Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Kathleen Macleod Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Toby Balch Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Aidan Pacholuk Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Juniper Balch Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Toby Balch Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Grace Leaman Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Vincent Hollingsworth Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Lydia Ricard Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Michelle Richards Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Quinnell Keily-Finlay Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Juniper Balch Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Sarah Zollinger Canada ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Sarah Zollinger Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Collette Robertson Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Chinatsu Doucet Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Bridget Turner Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Suzanne Villeneuve Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Daryl Dorion Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Barbara Westward Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Isla Auchnie Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Vanessa Hamkens Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Isla Auchnie Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Hugh Mckenna Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Emma-Li Evans Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Daryl Dorion Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Naomy Leahey Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Bree Torgrimson Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Jessica Kozan Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Catherine Bruhwiler Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Vincent Hollingsworth Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Mackenzie Dennis Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Praise Yu Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Shannon Brown Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Adam Tory Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Nora Adham Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
George Yates Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
ANAIS CONDE-YASSIN Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Mathieu Cote Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Cody Bradshaw Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Tanner Robinson Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Sofia Bruhwiler Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Tanner Robinson Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Alfred Tin Chung LEE Canada ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
David Schiaffino Quinteros Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Erin Yungblut Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Marley MacKenzie Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Elliot Davis Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Olivia O’Grady Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Brynn Kaplan Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Grant Guitar Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Carson Ferguson Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Paula Konheiser Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Nora O'Malley Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Ashtyn Murphy Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Raphael Sanche-Hebert Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Chris Weller Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Samuel Snowball Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Eric Shepperd Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Lucy Smith Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Tara Price Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Travis Aback Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Olivier Ouellet Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Chance McCullough Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Jasmine Marquez Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Tara Ovington Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Jason Bell Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Jessica Dimis Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Harrison McCann Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Jason Bell Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Nicole Horechuk Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Benjamin Taggart Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Zachary Decorso Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Kristina Nelson Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Mark Severinsen Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Vincent Lang Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Tobias Wilczek Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Cory Barrington Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Jessica Dimis Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Jasmine Marquez Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Randy Enns Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Kalum Temple Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Arnaud Lanteigne Canada ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Arnaud Lanteigne Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Nick Haisch Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Alexander Döpke Canada ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2024
Lise Richard Canada ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Nicolás Varela Canada ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Ethan Furer Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Nicolás Varela Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Thomas Hyland Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Ruby Forde Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Matthew Beneka Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
David James Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Jasmine Turner Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Riley Campbell Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Kristina Mcnabb Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Taylen Hryniw Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Harrison Hyde Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Taylor Godolphin Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Jessica Wallace Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Luke Abell Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Rachel Harding Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Sarah Stoski Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Sarah Baryluk Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Dionisio Arras Canada ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Sarah Baryluk Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Alyssa Nicol Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Dax Dery Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Aiden Arnott Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Claudia Sheehy Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Toby Bond Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Colin Arndt Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Kady Wellman Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Tiffany Olsen Canada ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Kylie Milne Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Kate Metcalfe Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Matthew Kellow Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Tiffany Olsen Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Simon James Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Kai Bray Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Norm Hann Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Luana Brea Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Eveline West Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Elizabeth Coull Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Ben Chu Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Katie Todd Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Jamie Cox Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Adam Roberts Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Eamon Walker Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Logan Urie Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Jamie McKay Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Shandy Kariatsumari Canada ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Andrew Sadler Canada ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Ailbe Bartlett Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Shazia Mazhar Canada ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Erin Wai Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
ANDREW HERRIDGE Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Sharman Learie Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Mark Moore Canada ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Tarah Coates Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2024
Noah Gardner Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Charlie Thorne Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Richard Bay Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Kaley Vanderluit Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Kieran O'Connell Canada ISA Surf Level 2 01/03/2025
Shandy Kariatsumari Canada ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Josh Leathwaite Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Kieran O'Connell Canada ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Kieran O'Connell Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Tara Routliffe Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2024
BoWaine Ma Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2024
Brendan Sowerby Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2024
Muirenn Antick Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Zachary Collier Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Laura Comeau Canada ISA Adaptive Surf 01/02/2027
Laura Comeau Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Callum Auchnie Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Laura Comeau Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Regan Inch Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Sébastien De Jong Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Andrew Sadler Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Ailbe Bartlett Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Josh Leathwaite Canada ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Christopher Baur Beaupre Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Kat Brenn Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Isabel Thompson Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Bridget Broussard Canada ISA Surf Level 2 01/01/2025
Uynghiem Ngo Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Bridget Broussard Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Amber Spurrell Canada ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Kyzak White Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Mike Murray Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Jeff Adams Canada ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Aran Rooney Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Blair Forsyth Canada ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Liv Beaupre Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Makayla Lintott Canada ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Eliana Graf Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Vinicius Vieira Rodrigues Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Pabla Flores Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
RODRIGO CESPEDES FELLENBERG Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Vicente Santander Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Juan Antonio Fischer Tapia Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Pabla Flores Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
ANDRÉS URBINA ZÚÑIGA Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Cristian Andres Gonzalez Peña Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Francisca Silva Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Rodrigo Contreras Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Tomas Osorio Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Mauricio Carrasco Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Juan Perez Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Francisca Silva Chile ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Boris Febre Chile ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
SERGIO GUERRERO PLAZA Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Lorena Laratro Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Luis Oroz Zambrano Chile ISA Flat Water SUP 01/09/2024
Sergio Cerda Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Marisela Altamirano Aguilar Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Vicente Santander Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Sebastian Oliva Chile ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Miski Rosales Chile ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Alejandra Zaid Chile ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Cristian Contreras Brain Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Juan Osorio Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Lorena Laratro Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Miski Rosales Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
SERGIO GUERRERO PLAZA Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2025
Sara Díaz Chile ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Pablo Flores Bravo Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Carlos Ignacio Pau Rojas Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Felipe Belmar Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Felipe Belmar Chile ISA Adaptive Surf 01/06/2027
Felipe Belmar Chile ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Cristian Andrés MORALES OYARZÚN Chile ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Nicolas Rojas Chile ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Cristobal Bustos Chile ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Sebastian Gutierrez Iturriaga Chile ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Carlos Ignacio Pau Rojas Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2025
Gabriela Vera Muñoz Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2024
Alberto Huber Chavez Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Ricardo Valbuena Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2025
Matias Pinto Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
FABIAN ZUÑIGA MONTECINOS Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2025
JOSEFINA ANTÚNEZ Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2025
Claudio Eaton Chile ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
LAURA GODOY VEGA Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2025
Isabel Vargas Olivos Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Arturo Aranda Julio Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Ariel Ghigliotto Chile ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Maximiliano Ponce Chile ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Joaquin Valdebenito Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2024
Pablo Flores Bravo Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Monica Nilo Gatica Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
JULIO ZALAZAR Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
CATALINA FRAZIER Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Luis Alejandro Badilla Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
VALENTINA CARVALLO PIROLA Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
MATIAS MORALES Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Jaime Osorio Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Sofia Ohaco Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Javiera Prieto Conejeros Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Nicolás Villanueva Salomon Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Abelardo Caro Bustos Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Helmut Aqueveque Chile ISA judging Level 3 31/12/2024
Maite Canales Riquelme Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2026
Luis Noriega Nebot Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2026
Claudio Fuentes Silva Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2026
Rafael Vega Moya Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Christian Salgado Vega Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Esteban Galdamez Paul Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2026
Joaquin Valdebenito Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
ANDRES GALLEGOS ABARCA Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2025
Diego Demaria Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Felipe Bravo Vergara Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Carlos Espinoza Bugueño Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Paulo Medina Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Carlos Requena Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2024
Paulo Medina Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Erinn Flaherty Chile ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Erinn Flaherty Chile ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Erinn Flaherty Chile ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Felipe Grandon Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Nicolas Mancilla Gallardo Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Ian Berger Benavente Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Rodrigo Arriagada Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Rodrigo Arriagada Chile ISA Supervisor 01/06/2025
Jeremy Dubourg Chile ISA Surf Level 2 01/12/2024
Antonia Cornejo Reyes Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Esteban Gonzalez Pastorini Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Jeremy Dubourg Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Jeremy Dubourg Chile ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Jeremy Dubourg Chile ISA Supervisor 01/06/2025
Carlos Espinoza Bugueño Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Joaquin De La Paz Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Juan Ignacio Castillo Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Marcela Cataldo Larraguibel Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Vicente Pizarro Jaume Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Sergio Rojas Avila Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Sebastian Urrejola Aranda Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Sebastian Urrejola Aranda Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Sergio Rojas Peralta Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Marisela Altamirano Aguilar Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Sergio Rojas Avila Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Edward Portocarrero Campos Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Edward Portocarrero Campos Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Sergio Rojas Peralta Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Christian Ramos Figueroa Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Christian Ramos Figueroa Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Federico Jaramillo Tapia Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Vicente Pizarro Jaume Chile ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Alejandro Muñoz Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2024
Josue Peñailillo Alvarez Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Diego Demaria Chile ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Ka Chun Wong China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Ka Chun Wong China ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Buddy Weeks China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Buddy Weeks China ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Kwun Fung Leung China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Xiaoshan Wu China ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Xin Jin China ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
Nik Zanella China ISA Surf Level 2 01/08/2024
Ning Kit Lee China ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
WAI YIN LAW China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Jiaqi Song China ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Weisang Wu China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
She Shuang China ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
Nan Dongbin China ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
HENGLIN CHEN China ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Hin Ting Chiu China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Pablo Moyu Huang China ISA judging Level 4 30/09/2024
Bing Liang China ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Zhaoyi Wang China ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Zhihao Guo China ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Keung Chung Man China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Tsz Fai Leung China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
Kai Lai Yuen China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Changcheng Zhou China ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Liu Yu Han China ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Lee Kwan Li China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
Hao Xing China ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Runquan Wu China ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
TING FUNG SO China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Li Zhou China ISA judging Level 2 30/09/2024
YaQi Zhu China ISA judging Level 2 30/09/2024
Xueli Li China ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Man Fai Tang China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Victor Chau China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Pui Hang Henry Cheung China ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Le China ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Liu Xuanchen Chinese Taipei ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Shi-Hao Liu Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Shih-Hsuan Chou Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Tzu-Chiang Liu Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 2 01/06/2025
Yeh-Mu Chen Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Ching-Shun Fan Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Chien-Ho Shang Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Ken-Hao Chang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Tsu-Yu Hsia Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Han Tsung Lin Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
文山 Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Tzu-Yu Chang Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Tzu-Yu Chang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Tzu-Chun Lin Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Szu-Chi Tseng Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Hsiang-Yun Shih Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Jen-Chieh Chiu Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Hon-Min Yang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Hao-Chun Wang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Tzu-Chi Wang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Hao-En Wang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Chien-Ju Lin Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Chien-Ju Lin Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Ko-Chiao Huang Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Ko-Chiao Huang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Yi-fan Chen Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Sheng-Tzu Kuo Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
SHIH HUAN LIU Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Wan-Yu Li Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Sheng-Tzu Kuo Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 2 01/10/2024
Kang-Chu Fan Chinese Taipei ISA Surf SUP 01/12/2024
Kang-Chu Fan Chinese Taipei ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Chen-Hsuan Wang Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 2 01/03/2025
Chenghung Huang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Chenghung Huang Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Tzu-Li Han Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Tzu-Li Han Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 2 01/10/2024
Chia-I Lee Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Chia-Chieh Li Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Chen-Hsi Hsin Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Kuo-Sheng Chou Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Chang-Hong Chiou Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Jing-Fang Tu Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Yun-Po Ku Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 2 01/10/2024
Chia-Ling Chang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Yun-Po Ku Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Wei-Jhe Jhang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Li-Te Chuang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Hsin-Yun Chang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Yi-Shan Chen Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Ping-En Chan Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Chun-Lin Liao Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Kuan-Li Liu Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Yu-An Liu Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Yen-Fang Cheng Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Lien-Chin Hsieh Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Wei Huang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Tzu-Chiang Liu Chinese Taipei ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Wei-Hsuan Li Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Yun Chuang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Yi-fan Chen Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Jing Yong Huang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Yung-Kai Liang Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Ching-Yao Fan Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Yen Chi Ku Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Joshua Wong Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
En-Shin Fan Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Graeme Charles Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Yen Chi Ku Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 2 01/10/2024
Kuo-Hao Chen Chinese Taipei ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Chi-Yuan Huang Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Larry Lin Chinese Taipei ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Chun Leung Chan Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Chien-Li Liu Chinese Taipei ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Andres Vicente Valencia Amador Colombia ISA Surf Level 2 01/10/2024
Carlos Henríquez Colombia ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Oscar G. Peñaranda R Colombia ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Claudia Chávez Colombia ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Clara Arguelles Colombia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Laura Vega Colombia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Luisa Reyes Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Markus Andre Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Naima Montejo Aguilar Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
John Barrantes Bolaños Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Douglas De Jesús Camacho Navarro Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Kerin Daniel Perez Hernandez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Creighton Randal Baxter Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Eyal Ophir Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Ruben Antônio Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Bryan Andres Carballo Vásquez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Roan Kailani Reyes Diaz Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Arthur Moraes Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Walter Jones Costa Rica ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Bayron Vargas Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Nicolas Ovejero Vela Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Sebas Fumero Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Kendal Lopez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Ariadna Puente Calvino Costa Rica ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Alvaro Lopez Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Samuel Montoya Pereira Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Carlos Segura Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Braulio Fonseca Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Marco López Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Braulio Fonseca Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Matias Guier Doninelli Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Naima Montejo Aguilar Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2025
Eddie Delgado Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Kristiyan Genchin Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Junior Andres Vargas Salazar Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Meghan McGuire Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Onditz Calparsoro Costa Rica ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Ana Luara Salgado Peralta Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Esteban Tamayo Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Michael Gabriel Umana Arce Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Daniel Antonio Zamora Alvarez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Danny Suarez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Mana Lief Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Bryan Suarez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Alejandro Chinchilla Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 2 01/09/2024
Mazzone Claudio Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Rosnel Steven Cruz Rivas Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Mazzone Claudio Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Kamila Mora Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Ignacio Lopez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Dayra Bern Costa Rica ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Isaac Dariel Martinez Chaves Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Daniel Lujan Mora Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Daniel Lujan Mora Costa Rica ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Daniel Lujan Mora Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Daniel Lujan Mora Costa Rica ISA Supervisor 01/06/2025
Daniel Antonio Zamora Alvarez Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Isaac Dariel Martinez Chaves Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Jhosuan Zeledon Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Hugo Alberto Krestol Costa Rica ISA Flat Water SUP 01/09/2024
Hugo Alberto Krestol Costa Rica ISA Supervisor 01/06/2025
Alejandro Chinchilla Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Adrian Suarez Arce Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Weyser Efren Munguía García Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Allan Alvarez Villalobos Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Esteban Mora Araya Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Weyser Efren Munguía García Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
José Miguel Barrantes Chaverri Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Sebastian Sambati Sánchez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Guillermo Araya Soto Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Rafael Ángel Rodríguez Arguedas Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Rafael Ángel Rodríguez Arguedas Costa Rica ISA Flat Water SUP 01/02/2025
Guillermo Araya Soto Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Karolain Michelle Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Allan Alvarez Villalobos Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Felipe Pozuelo Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Jefferson Calderón López Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Jefferson Calderón López Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Naira Benabou Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Harold David Lpez Vega Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Harold David Lpez Vega Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Joel Villlalobos Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Johan Martin Arrieta Elizondo Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Andy Barrantes Vega Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Jose Barrantes Villareal Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Daniel Antonio Castillo Hernandez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Serena Sonetti Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Rodrigo Gutiérrez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Naira Benabou Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Vigdis Vatshaug Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Nicolás Peloquin Molina Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Kenneth Corea Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Mary Anne Sancho Pereira Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Susana Rodríguez Beer Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Alexandra Peralta Vsquez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Jean Paul Arroyo Sibaja Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Randall Gamboa Montero Costa Rica ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Greta Luise Wochatz Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Tafintsev Aleksei Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Felix Quiros Ruiz Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Víctor Daniel Salazar Zuñiga Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Kimberly Jiménez Manzanares Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Anderson Mora Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Josue Gómez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Keyler Steven Cascante Rojas Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Freddy Mora Vasquez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Kenneth Corea Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Susana Rodríguez Beer Costa Rica ISA Flat Water SUP 01/09/2024
RODINEY RODRIGUEZ Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Mary Anne Sancho Pereira Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Manuel Vinicio Parra Barboza Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Jorjany Gonzalez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Carl Davis Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Jesnier Abener Caballero Moreno Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Essaid BizBiz Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Yeiner Cedeño Quesada Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Tracy Hines Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Lance Lance Robert Noeldechen Brinkhoff Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Jesnier Abener Caballero Moreno Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Luisa Reyes Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Ronald Arguedas Chaves Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Friedrich Orth Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Michael Castro Costa Rica ISA judging Level 4 30/09/2024
Audrey Mayoud Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Audrey Mayoud Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Paulo Roberto Fernández Varela Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Marcos Ronnie Cascante Mora Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
RODINEY RODRIGUEZ Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Felix Quiros Ruiz Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Rodrigo Hawkins Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Jack Dani Alvarez Lezcano Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Jose Miguel Hernandez Zeledon Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Greta Luise Wochatz Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Javier Marin Contreras Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Naomy Ramirez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Yohan Alberto Mendez Ruiz Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Daniel Castro Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Erick Manuel Jimenez Garbanzo Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Keilor N Molina E Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 2 01/08/2024
Jairo Zúñiga Orias Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Keyler Steven Cascante Rojas Costa Rica ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Jairo Zúñiga Orias Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Aaron Josue Garcia Lezcano Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Bastien Lacoste Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Oscar Navarro Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Kervin Miranda Chaves Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Nathan Valerio Guiraud Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Alonso Francisco Arroyo Segura Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Verónica Quiros Meza Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2024
Nathan Valerio Guiraud Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Yemerson Andrés Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Emmanuel Riggione Benavides Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Jey Yavgni Rozman Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Or Yanai Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Slathan Sanchez Costa Rica ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Nicolás Peloquin Molina Costa Rica ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Katerina Kuchynková Czech Republic ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Lucie Dagmar Huzova Czech Republic ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Martin Mikyna Czech Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Tomas Cisar Czech Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Martin Mikyna Czech Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
David Raab Czech Republic ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Oliva Otmar Czech Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Katerina Kuchynková Czech Republic ISA Open Water SUP 01/12/2024
Jan Telenský Czech Republic ISA Open Water SUP 01/08/2024
Tomas Mosnicka Czech Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Michal Melnar Czech Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Petr Babic Czech Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Michal Nikodém Czech Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Adam Zacek Czech Republic ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2024
Martin Spatenka Czech Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Jakub Zadamsky Czech Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Nikola Liskova Czech Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Tereza Filipova Czech Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Vit Pechman Czech Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
David Raab Czech Republic ISA Open Water SUP 01/12/2024
Marek Fiala Czech Republic ISA Open Water SUP 01/06/2025
Lucie Raab Czech Republic ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Vit Pechman Czech Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Lucie Raab Czech Republic ISA Open Water SUP 01/07/2024
Matyas Mensik Czech Republic ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Klára Suchanová Czech Republic ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Katerina Petrouskova Czech Republic ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Marek Fiala Czech Republic ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Anna Vesna Lechnyrova Czech Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Anna Vesna Lechnyrova Czech Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2026
Terezie Dvorackova Czech Republic ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Jan Telenský Czech Republic ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Jakub Sikora Czech Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Jan Hásek Czech Republic ISA Open Water SUP 01/08/2024
Lucie Dagmar Huzova Czech Republic ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Jan Hásek Czech Republic ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Moumkoro Kevin Gavinier Côte d'Ivoire ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Paul Calvignac Côte d'Ivoire ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Auth Kweku Côte d'Ivoire ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Souleymane Sidibe Côte d'Ivoire ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Kweku Auta Côte d'Ivoire ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Benjamin Christoffersen Denmark ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Tobias Bisgaard Denmark ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Victor Beaton Hidalgo Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Jared Rodriguez Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Leoni Perthold Done Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Enmanuel Jiménez Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Stephanie Wey Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Enmanuel Jimenez Dominican Republic ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Rikelvis Breton Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Emanuel Knudsen Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Jeronimo Buasso Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Daian Castillo Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Gabriel Gil Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Emanuel Knudsen Dominican Republic ISA judging Level 3 30/06/2025
Mario De La Maza Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Pedro Luis Suarez Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Estevan Berube Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Yulissa Rivas Bonilla Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Leslie Jimenes Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Feliz Astacio Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Yulissa Rivas Bonilla Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Saskya Carrasco Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Leslie Jimenes Dominican Republic ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Tom Maurice Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Hector Gonzalez Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Kendry Milane Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Alice Leonard Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 2 01/11/2024
Brandon Rafael Gonzalez - Mendez Dominican Republic ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Agustina Eskenazi Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Emanuel Knudsen Dominican Republic ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Juan Jose Méndez Urbano Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Johannes Kestler Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Emanuel Knudsen Dominican Republic ISA Supervisor 01/07/2025
Rosaly Mabel De La Rosa Ramirez Dominican Republic ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Isaac Cross Dominican Republic ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Jose Sandoval Ecuador ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Yuri Wladimir Ruiz Rabasco Ecuador ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Ivana Riffel Ecuador ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Enrique Serrano Ecuador ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Juan Carlos Román Mantilla Ecuador ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Vicky Bazan Reyes Ecuador ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Carlos M. Chalén Vera Ecuador ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Carlos Xavier Quimi Paladines Ecuador ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Adam El Sendyoni Egypt ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2024
Ahmed Shams Egypt ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2024
Ahmed Shams Egypt ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Omar Elsobky Egypt ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2024
Shady Alaa Egypt ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Shady Alaa Egypt ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2024
Adam El Sendyoni Egypt ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Omar Elsobky Egypt ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Milton Aguilar El Salvador ISA judging Level 2 30/09/2024
Juan Flores El Salvador ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Rodrigo Rodriguez El Salvador ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Victor Escobar El Salvador ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Boris Rodriguez El Salvador ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Rigoberto Palacios El Salvador ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Daniel Gonzalez El Salvador ISA judging Level 2 30/06/2025
Cesar Manuel Portillo Muñoz El Salvador ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Angel Antonio Mejia Veliz El Salvador ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Fatima Elena Pérez Cordero El Salvador ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Luis Fuentes El Salvador ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Manuel Pereira El Salvador ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Jerson Alberto Zepeda Morales El Salvador ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
José David Molina Mejía El Salvador ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Manuel Pereira El Salvador ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Santos José Molina Pineda El Salvador ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Malia Johnson Fiji ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Isiah Rounds Fiji ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Isiah Rounds Fiji ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Josateki Loganimoce Fiji ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Bruce Climo Fiji ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Josaia Nacika Fiji ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Hannamari Sarkkinen Finland ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Inessa Keskinen Finland ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Akiko Gädda Finland ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Ada Tetri Finland ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Akiko Gädda Finland ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Thomas Bourgeois France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Troy Ferry France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Hugo Mouille France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Joilson De Jesus France ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Joilson De Jesus France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Florent Zeghlache France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Rémi Mallet France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
WONG TEVAI France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Christopher Eschenbecher France ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Mathieu Chanseaud France ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Raitahi SHAM KOUA France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Caroline Docq France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Mathieu Avent France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Florent Zeghlache France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Emmanuelle Airbit France ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Hugo Mouille France ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Sofia Loewy France ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Mattieu Samouiller France ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Alexandre Le Goff France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Thibault Even France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Charlotte Carpentier France ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Charlyne Derrier France ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Francois Peyroux France ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Charlyne Derrier France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Francois Peyroux France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Cyntia Euksuzian France ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
LEON LI France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Christopher Lesenfants France ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
ISABELLE D'ETIGNY France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Philippe Moreno France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Alexandre Le Goff France ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Jullian Lhoumeau France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Sofia Loewy France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Augustin TEIKIVAEOHO France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Charlotte Carpentier France ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Caroline Docq France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Geoffrey Mallet France ISA judging Level 5 30/09/2024
Christina Antje Friedrich France ISA Surf Level 2 01/03/2025
Malaurie Silvagni France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Robin Storb France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Louis Le Bras France ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Makemo TUAREA France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Theotime Specht France ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Pang Koui Nelson France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Stevens PAHAPE France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Lionel TEIHOTU France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Lionel Rodolausse France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Tehoarii TAPATOA France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Leon Kramer France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2025
Ansquer Mathieu France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Robin Storb France ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Benjamin Eichel France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Charles Chantafesta France ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Antonin Ricou France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Antonin Ricou France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Antonin Ricou France ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Prisca AMARU France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Myrtille Heissat France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2024
Florence SIMON France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Sarah LIENARD-PAHAPE France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Antoine Servais France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Giuseppe Andrea Pizzo France ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Vaniniura TUMAHAI France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Louis Le Bras France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2026
Theotime Specht France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Isabelle Auzemery France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Emmanuelle Airbit France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Felix Lahache France ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Alexandre Mangiarotti France ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Léa Lauzet France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Lemarchand Manon France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Yann Duhazé France ISA judging Level 5 31/12/2024
Camille Leveziel France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Tugdual Rolland France ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Tugdual Rolland France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Marius Dehenry France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Cesar Barin France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Cécile Razin France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Adrien Decae-Martel France ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Élise Huchet France ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Kéo Chabrier France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Sylvain Chauveau-Biret France ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Pauline Goulard France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Theo Corbier France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Boris Massaré France ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Felix Lahache France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Hortense Alisse France ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Clara Castelnau France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Bryan Virgiglio France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
LEBOUCHERE Hihimahana France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Thomas Brugnacchi France ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Lise GERARDIN France ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Thomas Brugnacchi France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Steven Pierson France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Gaspard Quefelec France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Anne Sophie Balcon France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Alberic Dufief France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Thomas Martin France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Alban Paket France ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Jonathan Serin France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Jonathan Serin France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Robin Maillet France ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Robin Maillet France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Thibault Le Meur France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Julien Mole France ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Antoine Mondou France ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Sarah Desmet France ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Dorian Levasseur France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Vincent Nadal France ISA judging Level 2 30/06/2025
Laurent Marouf France ISA judging Level 2 30/06/2025
Romain Beziau France ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
David Grosperrin France ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Romain Metayer France ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Cyril Jegou France ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
David Guinaudeau France ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Ugo Di Palma France ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Leo Monteilh France ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Lejeune Emmanuel France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Paul Chalard France ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Laly Nicolas France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Jeremy FOULIARD France ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
JULIE VIE France ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Adrien Bartoli France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Lejeune Emmanuel France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Marc Cridel France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Michael Boehm France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Thomas Martin France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
David Grosperrin France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Clément Lozahic France ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Eliza Schlichter France ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Charlie Minet France ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Justin Taste France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Justin Taste France ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Valentin Oberlé France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Tristan Lahuec France ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Milo Villain France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Thibault Le Meur France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Björn Mombach France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Björn Mombach France ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2024
Victor Ochin France ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Benoit Goxes France ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Jeremy Fourcroy France ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Jeremy Fourcroy France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Nicolas Darras France ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Arthur Gagnier France ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Alban Paket France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Jean Hiriart France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Raphael Dulou France ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Julen Hiriart France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Julien Fiore France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Julien Marion France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Benjamin Cazelles France ISA Surf Level 2 01/06/2025
Benjamin Cazelles France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Julien Marion France ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Mathis Lucats France ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Romain OOGHE France ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Leandre Deryckere France ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Carole Debeaux France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Thomas Martin France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Samuel Legrand France ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Annalies Debo France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Florentin Nicolas Sutra France ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Philippe Gratian France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Taimoana CHAULET France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Lenny Morel France ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Christophe BALLIN France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Christophe BALLIN France ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Gaspard Marnot-Houdayer France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Mickael BELLEUDY France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Susanne ( Hanni) Jonas France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Jord Fortmann France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Joao De Sonis De Morais France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Samuel Sadou France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Lea Andrieu France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Jean-Michel PAILLÉ France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Heremoana Couturaud France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Stepan Martinek France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Benjamin Goul France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Pierre Delprat France ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Benjamin Goul France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Benjamin Goul France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Vadim Allaire France ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Vadim Allaire France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Aymée Fouilleul France ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Canelle Leynaud France ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Lola Meyniel France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Giuge Maxime France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Canelle Leynaud France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Charlie Minet France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Giuge Maxime France ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Inty Gely France ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Paul Chalard France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Lenny Morel France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Susanne ( Hanni) Jonas France ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Inty Gely France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Anthony Berland France ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Elie Caillibot France ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
VILLET WILFRIED France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Martin De La Lande D'Olce France ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Julien Tison France ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Jean-Marie Marere France ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Anthony Berland France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
James Couturier France ISA Surf Level 2 01/04/2025
James Couturier France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Andreas Bulckens France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
James Couturier France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Pierre Delprat France ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Anthony Berland France ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Nathalie Massin French Polynesia ISA judging Level 4 30/09/2024
Joshi Holy Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Tatjana Luna Ott Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Sabrina Bonanati Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Moritz Ott Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Regina Anna Fast Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Moritz Sieblitz Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Tatjana Luna Ott Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Jannik Ernet Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Juliane-Sofie Bär Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Tatjana Luna Ott Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Malte Jendryschick Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Sabrina Bonanati Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Nils Müller Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Jannik Ernet Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Jannik Ernet Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Yvonne Pesch Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Lia-Charleen Langer Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Daniel Kukshaus Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Yvonne Pesch Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Lilian Lolo Dublanka Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Katharina Schwacke Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Gabriel Gehlert Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Rafael Bruder Pedroso Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Peer Krueger Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Yves Ruffet Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Yves Ruffet Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Merle Marie Schlüppmann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Peter Lechner Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Eduard Mehlmann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Luc Schierenbeck Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Anna-Marie Weber Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Luc Schierenbeck Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Nils Müller Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Valentin Illichmann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Sascha Rapp Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Noah Boehm-Tettelbach Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Maximilian Klaes Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Stephanie Pirron Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Eric Stowe Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Kerstin Bognar Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Luca Brown Rittmannsperger Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Luc Schierenbeck Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Luca Brown Rittmannsperger Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Moritz Sieblitz Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Richard Richter Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Eric Stowe Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Nico Weck Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Christoph Enderle Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Pascal Pasold Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Leon Bayer Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Leon Bayer Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Lion Rueschenschmidt Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Lion Rueschenschmidt Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Jean-Pierre Full Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Bernadette Kraehe Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Bernadette Kraehe Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Marian Stegemann Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/03/2025
Marian Stegemann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Tom Obermayr Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Pascal Pasold Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Pascal Pasold Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Tom Obermayr Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Leonard Derle Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
David Steiner Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Sebastian Maximilian Weiss Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Johannes Schieblich Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Johannes Schieblich Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Susanne Schowalter Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Lucie Fuchs Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Paul Schacht Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Elisabeth Knecht Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Luise Stanko Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Luise Stanko Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Lennart Weiland Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Anne Kartak Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Paul Pietrek Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Andreas Barkowski Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Paula Otto Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Paul Kaesser Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Bjarne Jehn Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Bjarne Jehn Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Johannes Hansen Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Johannes Hansen Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Adrian Siebert Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Ole Schmidt Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Ole Schmidt Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Björn-Erik Thun Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Noam Rindle Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Christopher Eschenbecher Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Maximilian Gerhardt Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Maximilian Gerhardt Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Paul Kaesser Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Timo Heinrichs Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Bastian Hodler Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Bastian Hodler Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Mukunda Hubmann Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Mukunda Hubmann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Michael Graf Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Anna Mayr Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Maurits Vinnen Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Jannik Kuhle Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Xuan Toan Kuhl Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Michael Graf Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Timo Heinrichs Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Timo Heinrichs Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Dominic Becker Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Sylvain Poncet Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Rieke Niklas Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Jehan Long Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Eric Zeppenfeld Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Simon Weber Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Troy Warry Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Jan Zablowsky Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Jan Zablowsky Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Luise Leis Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Leonie Plikat Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Leonie Plikat Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Jonas Schilling Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Jonas Schilling Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Lisa Ziegler Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Lisa Ziegler Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Igor Zyganow Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Antonie Zapounidis Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Igor Zyganow Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Jehan Long Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Tillman Schubert Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Sissi Mueller Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Tillman Schubert Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Tillman Schubert Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
José Jérôme Kreuz Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Sissi Mueller Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Annika Grundmann Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
José Jérôme Kreuz Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Luca-Uwe Lischwe Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Luca-Uwe Lischwe Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Antonie Zapounidis Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Eric Schmitt Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Simon Braun Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Julia Bogner Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Johannes Petrik Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Simon Braun Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Kilian Berndorfer Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Lisa Mattis Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Luis Van Well Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Felix Lardon Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Marie Kleiber Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Rufus Amend Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Thorsten Glowalla Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Assane Ba Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Viktoria Dehm Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Vincent Gerbeth Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Tim Oppolzer Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
David Bodenstein Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Lena Reinsch Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Leon Rebok Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Oscar Ruffler Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Oscar Ruffler Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Oscar Ruffler Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Leon Rebok Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Tilman Heisig Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Constanze Ironside Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Gero Ziegler Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Marcel-André Hille Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Nico Weck Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
David Bodenstein Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Troy Warry Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Xuan Toan Kuhl Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Anika Eberl Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Wilken Wittig Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Gabriel Schneider Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Arne Noel Tayanka Bergwinkl Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Fabienne Schwerzmann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Tristan Rüppel Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Tim Franck Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Tim Franck Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Dennis Homberg Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Dennis Homberg Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Tobias Offermanns Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Pascal Kordt Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Ina Krysson Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Marc-William Nowatzky Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Marcus Elter Germany ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
Sephia Wohlrabe Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Philipp Krupka Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Peter Müller Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Ben Sandeck Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Georg Arndt Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Georg Arndt Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Martin Frank Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Darius Follner Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Nadine Bober Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Vincent Maximo Botta Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2025
Annika Sternegger Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Annika Sternegger Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Claudia Schmidt Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Jannik Pehic Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Jannik Pehic Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Mathäus Zingerle Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Arne Noel Tayanka Bergwinkl Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Peter Müller Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Felix Graumann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Neitah Boenisch Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Magdalena Finzel Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Marius Grosser Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Franziska Lenk Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Maike Ritter Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Raphael Ampuero Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Djaber Said Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Frederik Tiilikainen Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Frederik Tiilikainen Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Eveline Relling Germany ISA Flat Water SUP 01/02/2025
Tobias Frei Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Tobias Frei Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Hermann Karn Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Max Voelkel Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Sylvain Poncet Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Daniel Spes Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Sandrine Roussel Germany ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Dennis Deginder Germany ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
Tobias Hante Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Linus Nolte Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Linus Nolte Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/04/2025
Nicolas Mandel Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/03/2025
Andreas Barkowski Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Lennart Jung Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Michael Berger Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Michael Berger Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/12/2024
Magdalena Berger Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/12/2024
Thure Künzel Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Sonja Stenger Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Daniel Spes Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Mathäus Zingerle Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Niklas Mirbeth Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Marius Schulz Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Julius Rodenbücher Germany ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Rico Kaupert Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Magnus Wolter Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2025
Magnus Wolter Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Celine Tscholl Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Paulina Keller Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Patrick Hoffmann Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Darius Metzler Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Rachman Djajakusuma Germany ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
Rachman Djajakusuma Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Max Blunk Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Maximilian Stotkiewitz Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Pauline Küchler Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Julius Rodenbücher Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/01/2025
Michael Baldauf Germany ISA Surf Level 2 01/03/2025
Max Buchwald Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Michael Baldauf Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Eric Schmitt Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Marvin Jonathan Amend Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Elias Duran Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Lennart Altscher Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Julian Stowasser Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Saskia Evelyne Pister Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Saskia Evelyne Pister Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Meike Schröder Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Sabrina Kehren Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Paul Neumann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Philipp Gruenewald Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Sara Koll Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Jasmin Pachal Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Melissa Stiegler Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Niklas Mirbeth Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Joel Preisinger Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Julius Splittgerber Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Markus Kühn Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Erik Poggel Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Rosina Neuerer Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Rosina Neuerer Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Rosina Neuerer Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Leonard Hasse Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Leonard Hasse Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Lars Schreiner Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Lars Schreiner Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Julia Hagen Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Lisa Brueggemann Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Lisa Brueggemann Germany ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Joel Preisinger Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Stefan Schwertner Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Andreas Fahr Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Stella Adler Germany ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Kilian Stegmann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Maverick Hesse Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Maverick Hesse Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Edwin Eschenwecker Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Edwin Eschenwecker Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Christopher Hoffmann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Robert Dichter Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Moritz Burgkardt Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Linda Zinsser Germany ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Nils Erdweg Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Nils Erdweg Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Stefan Schwertner Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Magdalena Finzel Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Tristan Rüppel Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Jonas Brehm Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Noah Schmitt Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Christian Vollmert Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Tommy Haufe Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Christian Vollmert Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Max Ohlrogge Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Gregor Ness Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Gregor Ness Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Miles Antoni Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Noah Schmitt Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Niklas Kroll Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Timon Schmit Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Christoph Pfülb Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2024
Floyd Näher Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Alexandra Siebert Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Alexandra Siebert Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Matthias Bärlin Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Daniel Schmitz Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Adrian Siebert Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Adrian Siebert Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Georg Würl Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Carl Ziegler Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Timon Schmit Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Daniel Schmitz Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Kristina Gesing Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Lars Pfrogner Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Meo Röttgers Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Meo Röttgers Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Meike Sprankel Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Stefan Scheuble Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Stefan Scheuble Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Flemming Oomen Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Kristina Gesing Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Maximilian Pelka Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Lucas Ney Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Dominik Dreher Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Saskia Rieger Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Benedikt Hetzner Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/08/2024
Dominik Dreher Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Fleur Elise Baltes Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Elias Ambrosius Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Lukas Bähr Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Paula Nowka Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Paula Nowka Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Martin Frank Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Carl Ziegler Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Paul Bögemann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Jouni Siebert Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Paul Louis Werling Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Zoe Fink Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Zoe Fink Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Miriam Schmitt Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Miriam Schmitt Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Nicolas Diaczyszyn Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Florian Frank Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Florian Frank Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Nicolas Diaczyszyn Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Léa Schmets Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Jouni Siebert Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Luis Herrmann Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Luis Herrmann Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Josef Scheibeck Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Scott Carver Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Josef Scheibeck Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Paul Louis Werling Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Marius Schulz Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Lennart Wagner Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Karina Rankine Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Anna-Lena Siebertz Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Miles Antoni Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Michael Kammermeier Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Georg Würl Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Frederik Horn Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Frederik Horn Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Nico Straub Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Michael Kammermeier Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Matthias Schlippe Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Christian Trumpp Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Jan Söfjer Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Liam Kuhl Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Andre Schmitten Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Matthias Schlippe Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Nico Straub Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Marius Buck Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Katharina Schmidtke Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Jan Söfjer Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Katharina Schmidtke Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Anna-Lena Siebertz Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Veronica Steigner Germany ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Lars Pfrogner Germany ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Samuel Allotey Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
John Gabriel Cudjoe Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
ANTHONY KOBINAH TAWIAH Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Justice Kwofie Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Evans Abban Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Emmanuel Koomson Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Emmanuel Ansah Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
David Arkaah Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
John Kwofie Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Ebenezer Ackon Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Samuel Amoateng Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Francis Acquah Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Desmond Arthur Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Joshua Ansah Bannor Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Benjamin Baba Haruna Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Michael Bentum Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Brett Davies Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Peter Nsiah Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Ebenezer Arthur Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Michael Cudjoe Ghana ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Emmanuel Ansah Ghana ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Ioannis Andreas Koulepis Greece ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Sevasti Kapota Greece ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
VASILEIOS MISSAS Greece ISA Surf Level 2 01/09/2024
Agis Dikaioulias Greece ISA Surf Level 2 01/08/2024
Sevasti Kapota Greece ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Isidoros Plytas Greece ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Ioannis Andreas Koulepis Greece ISA Surf Level 2 01/06/2025
PASCHALIS GIAMALIS Greece ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
PASCHALIS GIAMALIS Greece ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Elli Degermetzoglou Greece ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Elli Degermetzoglou Greece ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
George Klinakis Greece ISA Flat Water SUP 01/02/2025
Pavlos Gkrantounis Greece ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Albert Juan Guam ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Gregg Ikehara Guam ISA judging Level 3 31/12/2024
Peter Linn Guam ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Ignacio Fejarang Guam ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Rodney Shawn Cabiles Guam ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Quincy Cousin Guam ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Edd Lacuata Guam ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Martin Leon Guerrero Guam ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Carter Ituralde Guam ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Fred Mendiola Guam ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Kawika Naholowaa Guam ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Jerry Shepp Guam ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Tiziana Billy Prem Guatemala ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Yeyson Vasquez Guatemala ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Cristian Alejandra Marroquín Peralta Guatemala ISA judging Level 3 30/06/2025
Sin Yu Yau Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Hoi Wong Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Ka Wing Cheung Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Wai Kin Ng Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Melissa Davis Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Po Hon Ng Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Ying Lun Ng Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Kin Chu Lee Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Tak Cheung Ng Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Chun Hong Lam Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/01/2025
Ka Wai Hau Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Chi Kai Yam Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Chong Hing Wong Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Siu Hang Mo Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Nga Ting Lai Hong Kong ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Yee Ching Chui Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Lawrence Law Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Melissa Davis Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/04/2025
Henry Hurren Hong Kong ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Tak Wai Chan Hong Kong ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Yiu Tsz Tse Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Mannix Wong Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Cheung Ming Chow Hong Kong ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Fung Kit Chan Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Wing Ki Chan Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/04/2025
Lee Sze Liz Pang Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Ka Ming Wu Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Chun Yu Mok Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Nga Ting Lai Hong Kong ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Chi Yuen Chan Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Wing Yan Lam Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Yan Li Poon Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Tio Ching Hong Kong ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Tio Ching Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Hing Tat Lam Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/09/2024
Wai Chung Cheung Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
Tak Cheun Ma Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Cadman Leung Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Ming Lai Chan Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/01/2025
Yan Wing Chow Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Ka Ho Wong Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Man Shing Tsui Hong Kong ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2025
Tio Ching Hong Kong ISA Surf SUP 01/08/2024
Norbert Ferenczi Hungary ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Eva Horvath Hungary ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Peter Stramszky Hungary ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
BRAHADEESWARAN CHANDRAN India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Shahanawaz . India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Shahanawaz . India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Ranjith S India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Ranjith S India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Brahmi H India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
BRAHADEESWARAN CHANDRAN India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Brahmi H India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Vipin Chourey India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Rammohan Paranjape India ISA judging Level 2 30/09/2024
Ajay Eapen Gopal India ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Dinesh M India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Rajasekar Patchai India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Vasanth S India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Asif Abdul Salam India ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Bosco Amalraj India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Bosco Amalraj India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Manoj Kumbhar India ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Angappan G India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Angappan G India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Jayavel D India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Jerome Mondon India ISA judging Level 3 31/12/2024
Ravishankar Paranjape India ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Rohan R Suvarna India ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Rohan R Suvarna India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
Ravishankar Paranjape India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Asif Abdul Salam India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Kamesh S India ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Yash Thakkar India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Dharani Selvakumar India ISA judging Level 3 30/06/2025
INIGO Athiban India ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Manikandan Desappan India ISA Surf Level 2 01/11/2024
Mithun Pagi India ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Saravanan B India ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Manikandan I India ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Sujith Vikraman India ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Jithu Raj India ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Ajeesh Ali India ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Ajith Govind India ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Manikandan Desappan India ISA judging Level 3 30/06/2025
SATHISH KUMAR AIYAROO India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/02/2025
Dharani Selvakumar India ISA Surf Level 2 01/10/2024
Annapurna Hegde India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Mujib A India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
VEMBARASAN N India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Sanjay Ranieri India ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Jayaraj Pangal India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Movin Dsouza India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Rajasekar E India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Sandeep Samuel India ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Sandeep Samuel India ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Ajay Eapen Gopal India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/11/2025
Nishchita Verghese India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Tanvi Jagadish India ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Praveen Kumar India ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Ajesh R India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Upasna Mody India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Upasna Mody India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Annapurna Hegde India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Yash Thakkar India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Pranav Kaushik India ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
SREEKUMAR Mohanannair India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Arush Wad India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Arush Wad India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Arush Wad India ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Santhosh Bhadran India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Santhosh Bhadran India ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Manu Babu India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Manu Babu India ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Abishek Ranganathan India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
SATHYA SHAMANTH GOWDA India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/01/2025
Sekar Patchai India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Akhilesh Akhi India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Pranav Kaushik India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Sekar Patchai India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Suyash Rawat India ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Suyash Rawat India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Vasantha Kumar J India ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Swapnil Bhinge India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Sergei Romanenko India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Mukesh Panjanathan India ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Vineeth Sathyan India ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Tenzing N Rigzang India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Tenzing N Rigzang India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Tenzing N Rigzang India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Bharath G India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Bharath G India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Clinton Freddy India ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Shaiju Sainudheen India ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
SATHYA SHAMANTH GOWDA India ISA Supervisor 01/06/2025
Sergei Romanenko India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Shaiju Sainudheen India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
B Thamizhamudhan India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Pramod V S India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Pramod V S India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
SATHYA SHAMANTH GOWDA India ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
SATHYA SHAMANTH GOWDA India ISA Surf Level 2 01/01/2025
Sergei Romanenko India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Sri Krishnan Sounder India ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Sekar Patchai India ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Sarath Cs India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Praveena . India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Rayithi Kalyan India ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Prabhunathan R India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/04/2025
Sankar Venkatassalam India ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Kiran Kumar India ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Prabhunathan R India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2025
Sarath Cs India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Sachin Nayak India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/03/2025
Sudhakar Jena India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2026
Edgar H. Iglesias Lopez India ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Jehan Driver India ISA Flat Water SUP 01/04/2025
Raju Silvadasan India ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Anandhu S G India ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Sanjay Selvamani India ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Shahul Hameed India ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
M Manjunath M Manjunath India ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Lohit Jayaram India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Samai Reboul India ISA Surf Level 2 01/12/2024
Sachin Nayak India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Callum Pereira India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Charmaine Pereira India ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Santhosh Moorthy India ISA Surf Level 2 01/10/2024
Jean Reboul India ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Lohit Jayaram India ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Dayanand Dayanand India ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Made Wira Wirawan Indonesia ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
Wayan Surya Adi Putra Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Muhlis Anwar Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Adigian Setiadi Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
I Made Agus Setyawan Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Ucok Maurit Partomuan Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Hamzori Hamzori Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Riswandi Eris Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
I Nyoman Mega Artana Indonesia ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
Muhlis Anwar Indonesia ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
Imade Rondi Indonesia ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
I Gusti Bagus Antara Indonesia ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
Zainuddin Jack Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
I Made Widiarta Indonesia ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
Khairul Khairul Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Toni Ardiansyah Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Yan Khairudin Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Fajar Gea Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Bayu Saputra Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
M Yanik Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Jerry Sitio Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Suhardi Suhardi Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Leonardo Sinaga Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Badran M Syamsui Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Rizky Karunia Ramdani Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Ahmad Rudini Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Supriadi Supriadi Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Bayu Sugara Saragih Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Hermansyah Tutur Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Wayan Mudira Jaya Indonesia ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
Bima Kalani Garcia Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Brazilia Baadilla Indonesia ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
Yahya Zakaria Indonesia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Agus Setiadi Setiadi Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Ambri Ambri Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Rohma Ria Mulyono Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Wayan Mickey Sudena Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Mahdan Samawa Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Ben Stewart Indonesia ISA Surf Level 2 01/06/2025
Mahdan Samawa Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
I Made Puspita Yoga Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
I Gede Budiasa Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
I Wayan Retana Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Yahya Zakaria Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Rimba Mahardika Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Sayid Zulkipli Al Idrus Indonesia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Saparuddin Uddin Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Maulid Muhammad Rizky Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Abdul Harris Saputra Harris Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Yazid Alfahri Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Dery Setyawan Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Ryuki Waida Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Flora Christin Butar Butar Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Raihana Heuer Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Jenny Iffanny Harahap Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Englai Putra Mardika Fau Indonesia ISA judging Level 2 30/09/2024
Sayid Zulkipli Al Idrus Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Sarmidi Chenk Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
I Made Dedy Dwi Santoso Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Aslinda Nalendra Indonesia ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Arvo Tohalu Indonesia ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Arvo Tohalu Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Arvo Tohalu Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Firman Jerry Armanto Indonesia ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
I Wayan Santika Adnyana Indonesia ISA judging Level 2 31/03/2025
I Wayan Santika Adnyana Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Harry Algamar Indonesia ISA judging Level 3 30/09/2024
Maria Christina Simon Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
I Ketut Wirtawan Indonesia ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Febrie Ardianto Indonesia ISA judging Level 3 31/03/2025
Hamzori Hamzori Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Yan Khaeruddin Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
I Nyoman Kertayasa Koming Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
I MADE NUADA Made Aru Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Samo Wau Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Teuku Akman Nathansyah Indonesia ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Zulfadly Zulfadly Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Kadek Baskara Putra Tanaya Indonesia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Asep Widiyanto Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Asep Widiyanto Indonesia ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Ardi Irwandi Indonesia ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
I Kadek Ardana Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
I Wayan Rian Vonical Jamaica Indonesia ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Mahtab Doosti Iran Islamic Republic of ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Mohammadreza Torabizadeh Iran Islamic Republic of ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Mohammadreza Torabizadeh Iran Islamic Republic of ISA Flat Water SUP 01/04/2025
Mahtab Doosti Iran Islamic Republic of ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Setia Najafi Iran Islamic Republic of ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Aram Sadeghi Iran Islamic Republic of ISA Flat Water SUP 01/04/2025
Niloufar Bolboli Iran Islamic Republic of ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Amin Mazarei Iran Islamic Republic of ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Kaveh Javanshir Iran Islamic Republic of ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Maryam Halimi Iran Islamic Republic of ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Marjan Saeedi Iran Islamic Republic of ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Marjan Saeedi Iran Islamic Republic of ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Niloufar Bolboli Iran Islamic Republic of ISA Flat Water SUP 01/04/2025
Setia Najafi Iran Islamic Republic of ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Setareh Mazhari Iran Islamic Republic of ISA judging Level 2 31/12/2024
Gráinne Bourke Boyle Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Carlos Amaya Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Matthew Meares Ireland ISA Surf Level 2 01/04/2025
Jake Gay Ireland ISA Adaptive Surf 01/07/2027
Jake Gay Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Laoise Hanly Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Tadhg O’Neill Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Jessica Beniston Ireland ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Dale Howick Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Bruno Lorenzatto Ireland ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Declan O'Connor Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Liam Posener Ireland ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2025
Autumn O'Donnell Ireland ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Adam Heffernan Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Tom Von Lengerke Ireland ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Alexandre Beretta Ireland ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Alejandro Garcia Roman Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Ellie Fanning Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Róise Ní Mhurchú Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Joe Meares Ireland ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Alexandre Beretta Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Michael Mckinley Ireland ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Michael Mckeown Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Michael Mckeown Ireland ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Michael Mckeown Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Tom Von Lengerke Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Tadg Dennehy Ireland ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/01/2026
Jasmin Spoerri Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Jude Lee Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Michael Mckinley Ireland ISA Open Water SUP 01/03/2025
Padraig O Connor Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Robbie Harvey Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Ana Loughnane Ni Riada Ireland ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Aileen Mann Ireland ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Gavin MC Crea Ireland ISA judging Level 4 31/12/2024
Aileen Mann Ireland ISA Open Water SUP 01/05/2025
Uriya Zira Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Kai Halperin Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Moshe Israel Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Avi Nahman Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Joan Ewenson Israel ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Joan Ewenson Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Niv Bar Israel ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Yariv Wegrzyn Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Rommy Olesh Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Yaron Avshalom Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Jonathan Amram Israel ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2026
Stav Samocha Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Sivan Chen Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Yoni Hadani Israel ISA Adaptive Surf 01/02/2027
Itay Kravchik Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Kai Halperin Israel ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Yam Lorian Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Sagi Epstein Israel ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Yanai Deitsch Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Yaakov Avramento Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Jonathan Amram Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Sagi Epstein Israel ISA judging Level 4 31/03/2025
Tal Matchoro Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
NATHALIE Gal Israel ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Guy Shilon Israel ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Yehonatan Efrati Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Greg Kopels Israel ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Eldar Shmool Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Yarden Gombosh Israel ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Ben Sultan Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Tzachi Malul Israel ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Yotam Yakhini Israel ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Tzahi Isaac Badra Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Oren Weil Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Ashira Krakowski Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Daria Zilka Israel ISA judging Level 1 31/03/2025
Bar Michael Israel ISA judging Level 1 31/12/2024
Uzi Sarussi Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Simon Dabah Israel ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Lior Sabag Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Naor Arbiv Israel ISA judging Level 1 30/06/2025
Dario Castellano Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Artiom Stetco Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Matteo Calatri Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Antonella Cellamare Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Dario Castellano Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Pietro Falaschi Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Alessandro Caboni Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Alessio Vinti Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Francesco Scanu Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Francesco Zoppè Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Alessio Zannini Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Niccolò Lair Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Alessandro Leone Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Alessandro Leone Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Francesco Zoppè Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Dario Baffetti Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Matteo Calatri Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Vincenzo Ganci Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Giacomo Erba Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Carlo Licitra Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Pietro Falaschi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Luigi Falcetto Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Luigi Falcetto Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Manuel Dell'ovo Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Luigi Falcetto Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Federico Ferretti Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Edoardo Ghietti Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2025
Federico Ferretti Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Vincenzo Ganci Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Matteo Americo Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Ian Catanzariti Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Federico Decherchi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Roberto Sabato Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Roberto Sabato Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Alessio Zannini Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Marcello Hallecher Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Federico Decherchi Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Francesco Paolo Irace Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Francesco Paolo Irace Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Giacomo Erba Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Gianmarco Cosma Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Manuel Corsano Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Ian Catanzariti Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Carlo Licitra Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Giorgia Piacentini Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Matteo Maltese Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Edoardo Rossi Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Paolo Granara Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Rita Gambardella Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Carlo Doria Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/12/2024
Mirko Sisto Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Carlo Doria Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Delia De Santes Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Jader Boesso Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Piergiorgio Barone Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Tommaso Pampinella Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Bastiaan Jansen Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Stefano De Summa Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Federico Garfagnoli Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Lorenzo Bonomi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Michela Lazzarini Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Silvia Giandalia Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Lorenzo Bonomi Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/10/2025
Nicolo Caparari Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Gael Rigaud Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Gael Rigaud Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Lorenzo Cantaluppi Cantaluppi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Lorenzo Cantaluppi Cantaluppi Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Donato Maria Molfese Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Elisabetta Vianello Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Lorenzo Re Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Lorenzo Re Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Gaia Teresa Buscetta Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Samuele Pittoritti Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/02/2026
Paolo Granara Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Michela Lazzarini Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/11/2024
Matteo Maltese Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Gabriele Ruffini Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Alessandro Picco Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2025
Diego Marchello Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Luca Melis Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2025
Tiziano Mendola Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Tiziano Mendola Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/09/2026
Tiziano Mendola Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Lotar Paradisi Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Lotar Paradisi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Ariel Pilotto Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Ariel Pilotto Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Matteo Americo Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Elias Alpino Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/07/2024
Manolo Pochiero Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Giorgio Maurandi Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Andrea Raniolo Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Andrea Raniolo Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Giorgio Rodocanachi Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Riccardo Strano Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Elias Alpino Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Riccardo Strano Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Thomas Visioli Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Thomas Visioli Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Francesco Antonio Usai Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Michelantonio Trizio Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Giorgia Piacentini Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/09/2025
Michelantonio Trizio Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Stefano Speciale Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2025
Dario Baffetti Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Simone Muscuso Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Giulia Palla Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Oliver Catanzariti Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/04/2027
Alessio Abruzzini Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Matteo Agapie Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Valerio Antici Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Giuseppe Arioni Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Giordano D’Ecclesiis Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Francesco Atanasio Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Edoardo Betti Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Matteo Emanuelli Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Edoardo Betti Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/04/2027
Orlin Bianchini Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
ALI ALAN NICHOLAS Biaudet Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Oliver Catanzariti Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Oliver Catanzariti Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Paolo De Sanctis Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Francesco Palattella Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Marco De Bella Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Giancarlo De Ruvo Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Giancarlo De Ruvo Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Davide Di Giacinto Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Giacomo Ferrante Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Marialuisa Maiorano Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Gianluca Salomoni Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Marialuisa Maiorano Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Marco Tasciotti Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Michele Zucconi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Riccardo Santori Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Paolo De Sanctis Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Gianluca Sabbatini Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Marco Fenu Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/09/2026
Matteo Camillo Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Leonardo Ballarin Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Stefano Roversi Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/05/2025
Stefano Francioni Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Daniele Sinigallia Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Francesco Frattini Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Andrea Foresi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Andrea Mario Gorla Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Michele Domenico Catania Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Nora Gruber Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/12/2024
Nora Gruber Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Lapo Morini Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2025
Lapo Morini Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Roberto Bersani Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Mario Maurandi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Davide Lopez Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Giuseppe Carboni Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/09/2026
Giulia Cappabianca Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Francesco Gigli Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/09/2026
Eugenio Barbaro Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Angelo Verzini Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Angelo Verzini Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Mauro Cogoni Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/09/2024
Andrea Lamorte Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Carlo Furbetta Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Alessandro Bonardi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Enrico Borrelli Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Daniele Virdis Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Claudio Felici Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/05/2025
Cristiano Corsi Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Nicola Gianni Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/09/2026
Renato Carta Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/02/2025
Alessandro Canta Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Tommaso Canta Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Ivan Caprili Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Tommaso Canta Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Marco Bagnis Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Ivan Caprili Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Giorgio De Lucia Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Daniele Scarantino Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Tommaso Gallicchio Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Simone Gentile Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Filippo Manfredi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Federico Di Meola Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Renato Carta Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/02/2025
Marco Gavino Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Chiara Alejandra Gugliotta Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Angelo Lunati Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Francesca Malfatti Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Renato Carta Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Manuel Fonseca Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Francesca Malfatti Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/04/2027
Francesco Osso Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Simone Muscuso Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Tommaso Pavin Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Alessandro Mangia Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Daniele Campus Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Nicolo Iudica Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Renato Carta Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/09/2026
Kevin Arbore Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Gianluca Vosa Caprioli Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Erika Antonietta Leonardi Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2024
Filippo Maria Tocca Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Erika Antonietta Leonardi Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/09/2026
Marco Pinna Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Marco Pinna Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/09/2026
Francesca Vaia Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Francesca Vaia Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/06/2026
Lukas Kammerer Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2025
Lukas Kammerer Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/07/2025
Michele Silvestri Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Jacopo Migliorini Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2024
Jacopo Migliorini Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/03/2025
Davide Onorato Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/07/2024
Luca Albanese Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Sergio Girardi Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Alessandro Canta Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/01/2025
Sergio Girardi Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/04/2027
Enrico Lamalfa Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Stefano Fusà Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Fabio Fontana Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Fabrizio Cimini Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/04/2025
Lorenzo Prestiagiacomo Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/03/2025
Matteo Mastino Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Matteo Mastino Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Gabriele Giacomelli Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Giuseppe Romano Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Giulia Tinelli Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/04/2025
Gianluca Vosa Caprioli Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Andrea Sonato Italy ISA Surf Level 2 01/04/2025
Antonio Santoleri Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Martin Politi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Valentina Soldà Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Corrado Bonardo Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/03/2026
Umberto Palana Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2024
Simone Mongera Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Umberto Palana Italy ISA/ILS Water Safety 01/04/2026
Mario Caputo Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Edelweiss Dionisio Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/02/2025
Davide D'Addario Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Andrea Scarpa Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/04/2027
Mattia Barbui Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/12/2024
Gianluca Petrillo Italy ISA Surf SUP 01/10/2024
Stefano Padovani Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/04/2025
Riccardo Zacchi Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/04/2025
Paolo Maltoni Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Tommaso Pucci Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Gianluca Petrillo Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Giorgio Ortolani Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Nicolò Di Tullio Italy ISA Supervisor 01/05/2025
Tommaso Pucci Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Francesco Menichetti Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Maurizio Coppola Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Alessandro Rovesti Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Alessandro Rovesti Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/10/2024
Maurizio Coppola Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Francesco Menichetti Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Bruno Pepe Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Bruno Pepe Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Valentina Soldà Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/05/2027
Diana Bertinetti Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/10/2024
Dario De Rosa Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Riccardo Stiaccini Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/02/2025
Mario Caputo Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/02/2025
Alberto Girolimetti Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/08/2024
Alberto Girolimetti Italy ISA Surf SUP 01/08/2024
Nicola Ingrosso Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/04/2027
Milena Pietrobelli Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Franco Piccioni Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/11/2024
Nicolas Tarantino Italy ISA Adaptive Surf 01/09/2026
Daniele Orsi Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/08/2024
Andrea Nava Italy ISA judging Level 1 30/09/2024
Andrea Nava Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Francesco Del Duca Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/04/2025
Paolo Feltrin Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Gianluca Tarantello Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/05/2025
Alessandro Merli Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/06/2025
Alessandra Mucciardi Italy ISA Flat Water SUP 01/05/2025
Stefano Bellotti Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Alessandro Merli Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Massimo Mattioli Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/02/2025
Carola Favotto Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/06/2025
Alberto Boasso Italy ISA Surf Level 1 01/07/2025
Riccardo Galli Italy